2024

The portfolio in 2024 - showing the proportion of each holding based on valuation.

EQUITY NAMETICKERINDEXJAN
3i GroupIIIFTSE 1007.37.27.4
AvivaAVFTSE 1004.75.25.1
BarclaysBARCFTSE 1004.74.94.9
Croda InternationalCRDAFTSE 1003.93.83.9
Dr MartensDOCSFTSE 2502.62.42.7
Games WorkshopGAWFTSE 2506.16.46.7
Greencoat UK WindUKWFTSE 2505.05.15.2
GSKGSKFTSE 1005.05.85.7
International Distributions ServicesIDSFTSE 2504.10.0----
Legal & General GroupLGENFTSE 1003.94.34.3
Lloyds Banking GroupLLOYFTSE 1005.04.84.8
MondiMNDIFTSE 1005.95.95.5
Morgan Advanced MaterialsMGAMFTSE 2504.85.05.0
One Savings BankOSBFTSE 2504.24.24.3
Plus 500PLUSFTSE 2505.26.26.0
Rio TintoRIOFTSE 1005.45.55.5
SSESSEFTSE 1005.35.45.1
SThreeSTEMFTSE 2505.15.15.2
TescoTSCOFTSE 1005.15.75.6
WhitbreadWTBFTSE 1006.67.17.1

Notes:

Bought or accumulated
Sold or reduced
No shareholding

Return to the homepage